Cruz Azul líder

CLAUSURA 2020

Jornada 9

Sábado 14 de marzo

00.05hs Morelia 4-0 Querétaro

00.10hs Tijuana 3-2 Pachuca

20hs Atl. San Luis 0-1 Puebla

22hs Tigres 3-2 Juárez

22hs León 3-1 Pumas

Domingo 15 de marzo

00.05hs Guadalajara 1-Monterrey 1

15hs Toluca 2-Atlas 3

21hs Santos Laguna 2-Necaxa 1

23.15hs América 0-Cruz Azul 1

Posiciones

#EquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1Cruz Azul22107122414+10
2León FC21107032314+9
3Santos Laguna171052314140
4América171052311110
5Guadalajara16104421311+2
6Pumas UNAM15104332019+1
7Tigres UANL14104241310+3
8FC Juárez14104242018+2
9Morelia14104241716+1
10Puebla1410424770
11Pachuca14104241112-1
12Querétaro14104241315-2
13Atl. San Luis13103431115-4
14Necaxa11103251716+1
15Toluca10102441618-2
16Tijuana9102351016-6
17Atlas (G)9103071017-7
18Monterrey5100551017-7

*Los 8 primeros clasifican a los Playoffs.

Jornadas Anteriores

JORNADA 9: Viernes 6 de marzo Querétaro 1-1 Toluca Pumas 3-3 América Sábado 7 de marzo Puebla 0-0 Tigres Monterrey 2-2 Atl. San Luis Cruz Azul 4-2 Tijuana Pachuca 1-0 Santos Laguna Domingo 8 de marzo Atlas 1-2 Guadalajara Necaxa 1-2 Morelia Juárez 1-4 León

JORNADA 8: Viernes 28 de febrero Atl. San Luis 0-Juárez 3 Toluca 2-Monterrey 0 Sábado 29 de febrero Morelia 2-Cruz Azul 4 Tijuana 0-Puebla 1 Pachuca 1-Querétaro 1 América 0-Necaxa 3 Domingo 1 de marzo Tigres 3-Pumas 0 Guadalajara 2-León 0 Santos Laguna 1-Atlas 0

JORNADA 7: Viernes 21 de febrero Atlas 0-Pachuca 2 Sábado 22 de febrero Puebla 2-Toluca 0 Tijuana 0-Guadalajara 1 León 2-Necaxa 1 Cruz Azul 2-Tigres 1 Domingo 23 de febrero Monterrey 0-América 1 Pumas 1-Morelia 2 Querétaro 0-Atl. San Luis 1 Juárez 1-Santos Laguna 2

JORNADA 6: Viernes 14 de febrero Atl. San Luis 3-León 1 Sábado 15 de febrero Morelia 1-Tijuana 1 Toluca 2-Pumas 3 Pachuca 1-Puebla 0 América 2-Atlas 0 Monterrey 1-Juárez 1 Domingo 16 de febrero Guadalajara 1-Cruz Azul 2 Necaxa 2-Querétaro 3 Santos Laguna 2-Tigres 1

JORNADA 5: Viernes 7 de febrero Atlas 1-Morelia 3 Sábado 8 de febrero Puebla 2-Santos Laguna 2 Tijuana 1-Toluca 1 Cruz Azul 3-Pachuca 1 Tigres 3-Guadalajara 0 Domingo 9 de febrero León 3-Monterrey 1 Pumas 4-Atl. San Luis 0 Querétaro 1-América 2 Juárez 2-Necaxa 1

JORNADA 4: Viernes 31 de enero Atl. San Luis 2-Guadalajara 2 Sábado 1 de febrero Atlas 2-Tijuana 1 Morelia 1-León 2 América 1-Juárez 3 Monterrey 1-Querétaro 2 Pachuca 2-Tigres 0 Domingo 2 de febrero Santos 1-Pumas 1 Necaxa 2-Puebla 0 Toluca 3-Cruz Azul 3

JORNADA 3: Viernes 24 de enero Puebla 0-Querétaro 1 Tijuana 0-América 0 Sábado 25 de enero Cruz Azul 3-Santos 0 Tigres 2-Atlas 1 Domingo 26 de enero León 3-Pachuca 0 Guadalajara 2-Toluca 2 Pumas 1-Monterrey 0 Necaxa 1-Atl. San Luis 1 Juárez 3-Morelia 0

JORNADA 2: Viernes 17 de enero Juárez 4-Pumas 4 Atlético San Luis 2-Cruz Azul 1 Sábado 18 de enero Atlas 0-Puebla 1 Monterrey 2-Morelia 2 Pachuca 0-Guadalajara 0 Domingo 19 de enero América 1-Tigres 0 Toluca 2-Necaxa 3 Querétaro 3-Tijuana 0 Santos 3-León 2

JORNADA 1: Sábado 11 de enero Morelia 0 – 1 Toluca Tijuana 2 – 1 Santos Laguna Cruz Azul 1 – 2 Atlas Guadalajara 2- 0 Juárez León 3- 1 Querétaro Domingo 12 de enero U.A.N.L. 0 – 0 Atlético de San Luis U.N.A.M. 2-Pachuca 1 Postergados 4 de febrero 23:30 Puebla-Club América 5 de febrero 23:30 Necaxa-Monterrey