Torneo suspendido

Torneo 2020

Fecha 2 21/03/2020

LOMAS – – ITALIANO

G. Y ESGRIMA – – BELGRANO

S. CATHERINES – – S. BARBARA

RIVER PLATE – – S.I.C.

SAN LORENZO – – BCO. PROVINCIA

LICEO NAVAL – – SAN FERNANDO

BANCO NACION – – CIUDAD

Por jugar

Fecha N° 1
1) – ITALIANO – – CIUDAD
2) – SAN FERNANDO – – BANCO NACION
3) – BCO. PROVINCIA – – LICEO NAVAL
4) – S.I.C. – – SAN LORENZO
5) – S. BARBARA – – RIVER PLATE
6) – BELGRANO – – S. CATHERINES
7) – LOMAS – – G. Y ESGRIMA

Fecha N° 3
1) 28/03/2020 ITALIANO – – BANCO NACION
2) 28/03/2020 CIUDAD – – LICEO NAVAL
3) 28/03/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – SAN LORENZO
4) 28/03/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – RIVER PLATE
5) 28/03/2020 S.I.C. – – S. CATHERINES
6) 28/03/2020 S. BARBARA – – G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 28/03/2020 BELGRANO – – LOMAS
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 4
1) 04/04/2020 BELGRANO – – ITALIANO
2) 04/04/2020 LOMAS – – S. BARBARA
3) 04/04/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – S.I.C.
4) 04/04/2020 S. CATHERINES – – BCO. PROVINCIA
5) 04/04/2020 RIVER PLATE – – SAN FERNANDO
6) 04/04/2020 SAN LORENZO – – CIUDAD
7) 04/04/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – BANCO NACION
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 5
1) 18/04/2020 ITALIANO – – LICEO NAVAL
2) 18/04/2020 BANCO NACION – – SAN LORENZO
3) 18/04/2020 CIUDAD – – RIVER PLATE
4) 18/04/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – S. CATHERINES
5) 18/04/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – G. Y ESGRIMA
6) 18/04/2020 S.I.C. – – LOMAS
7) 18/04/2020 S. BARBARA – – BELGRANO
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 6
1) 25/04/2020 S. BARBARA – – ITALIANO
2) 25/04/2020 BELGRANO – – S.I.C.
3) 25/04/2020 LOMAS – – BCO. PROVINCIA
4) 25/04/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – SAN FERNANDO
5) 25/04/2020 S. CATHERINES – – CIUDAD
6) 25/04/2020 RIVER PLATE – – BANCO NACION
7) 25/04/2020 SAN LORENZO – – LICEO NAVAL
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 7
1) 09/05/2020 ITALIANO – – SAN LORENZO
2) 09/05/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – RIVER PLATE
3) 09/05/2020 BANCO NACION – – S. CATHERINES
4) 09/05/2020 CIUDAD – – G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 09/05/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – LOMAS
6) 09/05/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – BELGRANO
7) 09/05/2020 S.I.C. – – S. BARBARA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 8
1) 16/05/2020 S.I.C. – – ITALIANO
2) 16/05/2020 S. BARBARA – – BCO. PROVINCIA
3) 16/05/2020 BELGRANO – – SAN FERNANDO
4) 16/05/2020 LOMAS – – CIUDAD
5) 16/05/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – BANCO NACION
6) 16/05/2020 S. CATHERINES – – LICEO NAVAL
7) 16/05/2020 RIVER PLATE – – SAN LORENZO
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 9
1) 23/05/2020 ITALIANO – – RIVER PLATE
2) 23/05/2020 SAN LORENZO – – S. CATHERINES
3) 23/05/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 23/05/2020 BANCO NACION – – LOMAS
5) 23/05/2020 CIUDAD – – BELGRANO
6) 23/05/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – S. BARBARA
7) 23/05/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – S.I.C.
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 10
1) 06/06/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – ITALIANO
2) 06/06/2020 S.I.C. – – SAN FERNANDO
3) 06/06/2020 S. BARBARA – – CIUDAD
4) 06/06/2020 BELGRANO – – BANCO NACION
5) 06/06/2020 LOMAS – – LICEO NAVAL
6) 06/06/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – SAN LORENZO
7) 06/06/2020 S. CATHERINES – – RIVER PLATE
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 11
1) 13/06/2020 ITALIANO – – S. CATHERINES
2) 13/06/2020 RIVER PLATE – – G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 13/06/2020 SAN LORENZO – – LOMAS
4) 13/06/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – BELGRANO
5) 13/06/2020 BANCO NACION – – S. BARBARA
6) 13/06/2020 CIUDAD – – S.I.C.
7) 13/06/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – BCO. PROVINCIA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 12
1) 20/06/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – ITALIANO
2) 20/06/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – CIUDAD
3) 20/06/2020 S.I.C. – – BANCO NACION
4) 20/06/2020 S. BARBARA – – LICEO NAVAL
5) 20/06/2020 BELGRANO – – SAN LORENZO
6) 20/06/2020 LOMAS – – RIVER PLATE
7) 20/06/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – S. CATHERINES
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 13
1) 27/06/2020 ITALIANO – – G. Y ESGRIMA
2) 27/06/2020 S. CATHERINES – – LOMAS
3) 27/06/2020 RIVER PLATE – – BELGRANO
4) 27/06/2020 SAN LORENZO – – S. BARBARA
5) 27/06/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – S.I.C.
6) 27/06/2020 BANCO NACION – – BCO. PROVINCIA
7) 27/06/2020 CIUDAD – – SAN FERNANDO
Rueda N° 2
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 1
1) 04/07/2020 CIUDAD – – ITALIANO
2) 04/07/2020 BANCO NACION – – SAN FERNANDO
3) 04/07/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – BCO. PROVINCIA
4) 04/07/2020 SAN LORENZO – – S.I.C.
5) 04/07/2020 RIVER PLATE – – S. BARBARA
6) 04/07/2020 S. CATHERINES – – BELGRANO
7) 04/07/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – LOMAS
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 2
1) 11/07/2020 ITALIANO – – LOMAS
2) 11/07/2020 BELGRANO – – G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 11/07/2020 S. BARBARA – – S. CATHERINES
4) 11/07/2020 S.I.C. – – RIVER PLATE
5) 11/07/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – SAN LORENZO
6) 11/07/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – LICEO NAVAL
7) 11/07/2020 CIUDAD – – BANCO NACION
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 3
1) 18/07/2020 BANCO NACION – – ITALIANO
2) 18/07/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – CIUDAD
3) 18/07/2020 SAN LORENZO – – SAN FERNANDO
4) 18/07/2020 RIVER PLATE – – BCO. PROVINCIA
5) 18/07/2020 S. CATHERINES – – S.I.C.
6) 18/07/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – S. BARBARA
7) 18/07/2020 LOMAS – – BELGRANO
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 4
1) 15/08/2020 ITALIANO – – BELGRANO
2) 15/08/2020 S. BARBARA – – LOMAS
3) 15/08/2020 S.I.C. – – G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 15/08/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – S. CATHERINES
5) 15/08/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – RIVER PLATE
6) 15/08/2020 CIUDAD – – SAN LORENZO
7) 15/08/2020 BANCO NACION – – LICEO NAVAL
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 5
1) 22/08/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – ITALIANO
2) 22/08/2020 SAN LORENZO – – BANCO NACION
3) 22/08/2020 RIVER PLATE – – CIUDAD
4) 22/08/2020 S. CATHERINES – – SAN FERNANDO
5) 22/08/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – BCO. PROVINCIA
6) 22/08/2020 LOMAS – – S.I.C.
7) 22/08/2020 BELGRANO – – S. BARBARA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 6
1) 29/08/2020 ITALIANO – – S. BARBARA
2) 29/08/2020 S.I.C. – – BELGRANO
3) 29/08/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – LOMAS
4) 29/08/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 29/08/2020 CIUDAD – – S. CATHERINES
6) 29/08/2020 BANCO NACION – – RIVER PLATE
7) 29/08/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – SAN LORENZO
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 7
1) 05/09/2020 SAN LORENZO – – ITALIANO
2) 05/09/2020 RIVER PLATE – – LICEO NAVAL
3) 05/09/2020 S. CATHERINES – – BANCO NACION
4) 05/09/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – CIUDAD
5) 05/09/2020 LOMAS – – SAN FERNANDO
6) 05/09/2020 BELGRANO – – BCO. PROVINCIA
7) 05/09/2020 S. BARBARA – – S.I.C.
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 8
1) 12/09/2020 ITALIANO – – S.I.C.
2) 12/09/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – S. BARBARA
3) 12/09/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – BELGRANO
4) 12/09/2020 CIUDAD – – LOMAS
5) 12/09/2020 BANCO NACION – – G. Y ESGRIMA
6) 12/09/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – S. CATHERINES
7) 12/09/2020 SAN LORENZO – – RIVER PLATE
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 9
1) 09/07/2020 RIVER PLATE – – ITALIANO
2) 19/09/2020 S. CATHERINES – – SAN LORENZO
3) 19/09/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – LICEO NAVAL
4) 19/09/2020 LOMAS – – BANCO NACION
5) 19/09/2020 BELGRANO – – CIUDAD
6) 19/09/2020 S. BARBARA – – SAN FERNANDO
7) 19/09/2020 S.I.C. – – BCO. PROVINCIA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 10
1) 03/10/2020 ITALIANO – – BCO. PROVINCIA
2) 03/10/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – S.I.C.
3) 03/10/2020 CIUDAD – – S. BARBARA
4) 03/10/2020 BANCO NACION – – BELGRANO
5) 03/10/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – LOMAS
6) 03/10/2020 SAN LORENZO – – G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 03/10/2020 RIVER PLATE – – S. CATHERINES
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 11
1) 10/10/2020 S. CATHERINES – – ITALIANO
2) 10/10/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – RIVER PLATE
3) 10/10/2020 LOMAS – – SAN LORENZO
4) 10/10/2020 BELGRANO – – LICEO NAVAL
5) 10/10/2020 S. BARBARA – – BANCO NACION
6) 10/10/2020 S.I.C. – – CIUDAD
7) 10/10/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – SAN FERNANDO
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 12
1) 24/10/2020 ITALIANO – – SAN FERNANDO
2) 24/10/2020 CIUDAD – – BCO. PROVINCIA
3) 24/10/2020 BANCO NACION – – S.I.C.
4) 24/10/2020 LICEO NAVAL – – S. BARBARA
5) 24/10/2020 SAN LORENZO – – BELGRANO
6) 24/10/2020 RIVER PLATE – – LOMAS
7) 24/10/2020 S. CATHERINES – – G. Y ESGRIMA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 13
1) 31/10/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – ITALIANO
2) 31/10/2020 LOMAS – – S. CATHERINES
3) 31/10/2020 BELGRANO – – RIVER PLATE
4) 31/10/2020 S. BARBARA – – SAN LORENZO
5) 31/10/2020 S.I.C. – – LICEO NAVAL
6) 31/10/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – BANCO NACION
7) 31/10/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – CIUDAD