Sin actividad

Torneo 2020

Fecha N° 2 22/03/2020

CIUDAD – – S. BARBARA

G. Y ESGRIMA – – VELEZ

U. LA PLATA – – BCO. PROVINCIA

S.A.G. – – HURLING

QUILMES – – SAN FERNANDO

MITRE – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B

DUCILO – – LOMAS

Por jugar

Fecha N° 1
1) – S. BARBARA – – LOMAS
2) – BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – DUCILO
3) – SAN FERNANDO – – MITRE
4) – HURLING – – QUILMES
5) – BCO. PROVINCIA – – S.A.G.
6) – VELEZ – – U. LA PLATA
7) – CIUDAD – – G. Y ESGRIMA

Fecha N° 3
1) 29/03/2020 S. BARBARA – – DUCILO
2) 29/03/2020 LOMAS – – MITRE
3) 29/03/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – QUILMES
4) 29/03/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – S.A.G.
5) 29/03/2020 HURLING – – U. LA PLATA
6) 29/03/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 29/03/2020 VELEZ – – CIUDAD
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 4
1) 05/04/2020 VELEZ – – S. BARBARA
2) 05/04/2020 CIUDAD – – BCO. PROVINCIA
3) 05/04/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – HURLING
4) 05/04/2020 U. LA PLATA – – SAN FERNANDO
5) 05/04/2020 S.A.G. – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
6) 05/04/2020 QUILMES – – LOMAS
7) 05/04/2020 MITRE – – DUCILO
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 5
1) 19/04/2020 S. BARBARA – – MITRE
2) 19/04/2020 DUCILO – – QUILMES
3) 19/04/2020 LOMAS – – S.A.G.
4) 19/04/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – U. LA PLATA
5) 19/04/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – G. Y ESGRIMA
6) 19/04/2020 HURLING – – CIUDAD
7) 19/04/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – VELEZ
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 6
1) 26/04/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – S. BARBARA
2) 26/04/2020 VELEZ – – HURLING
3) 26/04/2020 CIUDAD – – SAN FERNANDO
4) 26/04/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
5) 26/04/2020 U. LA PLATA – – LOMAS
6) 26/04/2020 S.A.G. – – DUCILO
7) 26/04/2020 QUILMES – – MITRE
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 7
1) 10/05/2020 S. BARBARA – – QUILMES
2) 10/05/2020 MITRE – – S.A.G.
3) 10/05/2020 DUCILO – – U. LA PLATA
4) 10/05/2020 LOMAS – – G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 10/05/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – CIUDAD
6) 10/05/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – VELEZ
7) 10/05/2020 HURLING – – BCO. PROVINCIA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 8
1) 17/05/2020 HURLING – – S. BARBARA
2) 17/05/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – SAN FERNANDO
3) 17/05/2020 VELEZ – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
4) 17/05/2020 CIUDAD – – LOMAS
5) 17/05/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – DUCILO
6) 17/05/2020 U. LA PLATA – – MITRE
7) 17/05/2020 S.A.G. – – QUILMES
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 9
1) 24/05/2020 S. BARBARA – – S.A.G.
2) 24/05/2020 QUILMES – – U. LA PLATA
3) 24/05/2020 MITRE – – G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 24/05/2020 DUCILO – – CIUDAD
5) 24/05/2020 LOMAS – – VELEZ
6) 24/05/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – BCO. PROVINCIA
7) 24/05/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – HURLING
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 10
1) 07/06/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – S. BARBARA
2) 07/06/2020 HURLING – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
3) 07/06/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – LOMAS
4) 07/06/2020 VELEZ – – DUCILO
5) 07/06/2020 CIUDAD – – MITRE
6) 07/06/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – QUILMES
7) 07/06/2020 U. LA PLATA – – S.A.G.
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 11
1) 14/06/2020 S. BARBARA – – U. LA PLATA
2) 14/06/2020 S.A.G. – – G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 14/06/2020 QUILMES – – CIUDAD
4) 14/06/2020 MITRE – – VELEZ
5) 14/06/2020 DUCILO – – BCO. PROVINCIA
6) 14/06/2020 LOMAS – – HURLING
7) 14/06/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – SAN FERNANDO
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 12
1) 21/06/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – S. BARBARA
2) 21/06/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – LOMAS
3) 21/06/2020 HURLING – – DUCILO
4) 21/06/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – MITRE
5) 21/06/2020 VELEZ – – QUILMES
6) 21/06/2020 CIUDAD – – S.A.G.
7) 21/06/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – U. LA PLATA
Rueda N° 1 | Fecha N° 13
1) 28/06/2020 S. BARBARA – – G. Y ESGRIMA
2) 28/06/2020 U. LA PLATA – – CIUDAD
3) 28/06/2020 S.A.G. – – VELEZ
4) 28/06/2020 QUILMES – – BCO. PROVINCIA
5) 28/06/2020 MITRE – – HURLING
6) 28/06/2020 DUCILO – – SAN FERNANDO
7) 28/06/2020 LOMAS – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
Rueda N° 2
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 1
1) 05/07/2020 LOMAS – – S. BARBARA
2) 05/07/2020 DUCILO – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
3) 05/07/2020 MITRE – – SAN FERNANDO
4) 05/07/2020 QUILMES – – HURLING
5) 05/07/2020 S.A.G. – – BCO. PROVINCIA
6) 05/07/2020 U. LA PLATA – – VELEZ
7) 05/07/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – CIUDAD
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 2
1) 12/07/2020 S. BARBARA – – CIUDAD
2) 12/07/2020 VELEZ – – G. Y ESGRIMA
3) 12/07/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – U. LA PLATA
4) 12/07/2020 HURLING – – S.A.G.
5) 12/07/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – QUILMES
6) 12/07/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – MITRE
7) 12/07/2020 LOMAS – – DUCILO
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 3
1) 19/07/2020 DUCILO – – S. BARBARA
2) 19/07/2020 MITRE – – LOMAS
3) 19/07/2020 QUILMES – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
4) 19/07/2020 S.A.G. – – SAN FERNANDO
5) 19/07/2020 U. LA PLATA – – HURLING
6) 19/07/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – BCO. PROVINCIA
7) 19/07/2020 CIUDAD – – VELEZ
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 4
1) 16/08/2020 S. BARBARA – – VELEZ
2) 16/08/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – CIUDAD
3) 16/08/2020 HURLING – – G. Y ESGRIMA
4) 16/08/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – U. LA PLATA
5) 16/08/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – S.A.G.
6) 16/08/2020 LOMAS – – QUILMES
7) 16/08/2020 DUCILO – – MITRE
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 5
1) 23/08/2020 MITRE – – S. BARBARA
2) 23/08/2020 QUILMES – – DUCILO
3) 23/08/2020 S.A.G. – – LOMAS
4) 23/08/2020 U. LA PLATA – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
5) 23/08/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – SAN FERNANDO
6) 23/08/2020 CIUDAD – – HURLING
7) 23/08/2020 VELEZ – – BCO. PROVINCIA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 6
1) 30/08/2020 S. BARBARA – – BCO. PROVINCIA
2) 30/08/2020 HURLING – – VELEZ
3) 30/08/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – CIUDAD
4) 30/08/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – G. Y ESGRIMA
5) 30/08/2020 LOMAS – – U. LA PLATA
6) 30/08/2020 DUCILO – – S.A.G.
7) 30/08/2020 MITRE – – QUILMES
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 7
1) 06/09/2020 QUILMES – – S. BARBARA
2) 06/09/2020 S.A.G. – – MITRE
3) 06/09/2020 U. LA PLATA – – DUCILO
4) 06/09/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – LOMAS
5) 06/09/2020 CIUDAD – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
6) 06/09/2020 VELEZ – – SAN FERNANDO
7) 06/09/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – HURLING
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 8
1) 13/09/2020 S. BARBARA – – HURLING
2) 13/09/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – BCO. PROVINCIA
3) 13/09/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – VELEZ
4) 13/09/2020 LOMAS – – CIUDAD
5) 13/09/2020 DUCILO – – G. Y ESGRIMA
6) 13/09/2020 MITRE – – U. LA PLATA
7) 13/09/2020 QUILMES – – S.A.G.
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 9
1) 20/09/2020 S.A.G. – – S. BARBARA
2) 20/09/2020 U. LA PLATA – – QUILMES
3) 20/09/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – MITRE
4) 20/09/2020 CIUDAD – – DUCILO
5) 20/09/2020 VELEZ – – LOMAS
6) 17/08/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
7) 20/09/2020 HURLING – – SAN FERNANDO
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 10
1) 04/10/2020 S. BARBARA – – SAN FERNANDO
2) 04/10/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – HURLING
3) 04/10/2020 LOMAS – – BCO. PROVINCIA
4) 04/10/2020 DUCILO – – VELEZ
5) 04/10/2020 MITRE – – CIUDAD
6) 04/10/2020 QUILMES – – G. Y ESGRIMA
7) 04/10/2020 S.A.G. – – U. LA PLATA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 11
1) 11/10/2020 U. LA PLATA – – S. BARBARA
2) 11/10/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – S.A.G.
3) 11/10/2020 CIUDAD – – QUILMES
4) 11/10/2020 VELEZ – – MITRE
5) 11/10/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – DUCILO
6) 11/10/2020 HURLING – – LOMAS
7) 11/10/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 12
1) 25/10/2020 S. BARBARA – – BCO. PROVINCIA- B
2) 25/10/2020 LOMAS – – SAN FERNANDO
3) 25/10/2020 DUCILO – – HURLING
4) 25/10/2020 MITRE – – BCO. PROVINCIA
5) 25/10/2020 QUILMES – – VELEZ
6) 25/10/2020 S.A.G. – – CIUDAD
7) 25/10/2020 U. LA PLATA – – G. Y ESGRIMA
Rueda N° 2 | Fecha N° 13
1) 01/11/2020 G. Y ESGRIMA – – S. BARBARA
2) 01/11/2020 CIUDAD – – U. LA PLATA
3) 01/11/2020 VELEZ – – S.A.G.
4) 01/11/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA – – QUILMES
5) 01/11/2020 HURLING – – MITRE
6) 01/11/2020 SAN FERNANDO – – DUCILO
7) 01/11/2020 BCO. PROVINCIA- B – – LOMAS