Torneo parado

Torneo 2020

Fecha 1

Viernes 13 de marzo

20:30hs   América del Sud 4–2 Estrella de Maldonado

22:00hs   SECLA 1–1 Barracas Central

Sábado

19:30hs   Boca 2–2 El Talar

21:00hs   Hebraica 4–2 17 de Agosto

21:30hs   Pinocho 1–6 Villa La Ñata

Domingo

19:30hs   Kimberley 3–3 Banfield  (en GB Sports)

19:30hs   San Lorenzo 6–2 Ferro

20:00hs   Camioneros 3–4 Racing  (en Alvear)

Fixture

Fecha 2 SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs KIMBERLEY A. C. 17 DE AGOSTO vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD EST. DE MALDONADO vs C.A. BOCA JRS. CLUB EL TALAR vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS RACING CLUB vs S.E.C.L.A. C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs PINOCHO VILLA LA ÑATA vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs C.A. BANFIELD

Fecha 3 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE C.A. BANFIELD vs VILLA LA ÑATA C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. PINOCHO vs RACING CLUB S.E.C.L.A. vs CLUB EL TALAR C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs EST. DE MALDONADO C.A. BOCA JRS. vs 17 DE AGOSTO C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG.

Fecha 4 C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs KIMBERLEY A. C. SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs C.A. BOCA JRS. 17 DE AGOSTO vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS EST. DE MALDONADO vs S.E.C.L.A. CLUB EL TALAR vs PINOCHO RACING CLUB vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs C.A. BANFIELD VILLA LA ÑATA vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE

Fecha 5 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs VILLA LA ÑATA C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. C.A. BANFIELD vs RACING CLUB C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs CLUB EL TALAR PINOCHO vs EST. DE MALDONADO S.E.C.L.A. vs 17 DE AGOSTO C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD

Fecha 6 C.A. BOCA JRS. vs KIMBERLEY A. C. C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs S.E.C.L.A. 17 DE AGOSTO vs PINOCHO EST. DE MALDONADO vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. CLUB EL TALAR vs C.A. BANFIELD RACING CLUB vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs VILLA LA ÑATA

Fecha 7 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. VILLA LA ÑATA vs RACING CLUB C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs CLUB EL TALAR C.A. BANFIELD vs EST. DE MALDONADO C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs 17 DE AGOSTO PINOCHO vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. S.E.C.L.A. vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs C.A. BOCA JRS.

Fecha 8 C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs KIMBERLEY A. C. C.A. BOCA JRS. vs S.E.C.L.A. C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs PINOCHO SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. 17 DE AGOSTO vs C.A. BANFIELD EST. DE MALDONADO vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE CLUB EL TALAR vs VILLA LA ÑATA RACING CLUB vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL.

Fecha 9 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs RACING CLUB C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs CLUB EL TALAR VILLA LA ÑATA vs EST. DE MALDONADO C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs 17 DE AGOSTO C.A. BANFIELD vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD PINOCHO vs C.A. BOCA JRS. S.E.C.L.A. vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS

Fecha 10 S.E.C.L.A. vs KIMBERLEY A. C. C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs PINOCHO C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs C.A. BANFIELD SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE 17 DE AGOSTO vs VILLA LA ÑATA EST. DE MALDONADO vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. CLUB EL TALAR vs RACING CLUB

Fecha 11 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs CLUB EL TALAR RACING CLUB vs EST. DE MALDONADO C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs 17 DE AGOSTO VILLA LA ÑATA vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD C.A. BANFIELD vs C.A. BOCA JRS. C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS PINOCHO vs S.E.C.L.A.

Fecha 12 PINOCHO vs KIMBERLEY A. C. S.E.C.L.A. vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs C.A. BANFIELD C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs VILLA LA ÑATA SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. 17 DE AGOSTO vs RACING CLUB EST. DE MALDONADO vs CLUB EL TALAR

Fecha 13 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs EST. DE MALDONADO CLUB EL TALAR vs 17 DE AGOSTO RACING CLUB vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD VILLA LA ÑATA vs C.A. BOCA JRS. C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS C.A. BANFIELD vs S.E.C.L.A. C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs PINOCHO

Fecha 14 C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs KIMBERLEY A. C. PINOCHO vs C.A. BANFIELD S.E.C.L.A. vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs VILLA LA ÑATA C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs RACING CLUB SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs CLUB EL TALAR 17 DE AGOSTO vs EST. DE MALDONADO

Fecha 15 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs 17 DE AGOSTO EST. DE MALDONADO vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. CLUB EL TALAR vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD RACING CLUB vs C.A. BOCA JRS. C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS VILLA LA ÑATA vs S.E.C.L.A. C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs PINOCHO C.A. BANFIELD vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A.

Fecha 16 C.A. BANFIELD vs KIMBERLEY A. C. C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. VILLA LA ÑATA vs PINOCHO C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs S.E.C.L.A. RACING CLUB vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS CLUB EL TALAR vs C.A. BOCA JRS. EST. DE MALDONADO vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD 17 DE AGOSTO vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG.

Fecha 17 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs 17 DE AGOSTO C.A. BOCA JRS. vs EST. DE MALDONADO C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs CLUB EL TALAR S.E.C.L.A. vs RACING CLUB PINOCHO vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs VILLA LA ÑATA C.A. BANFIELD vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE

Fecha 18 C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs KIMBERLEY A. C. VILLA LA ÑATA vs C.A. BANFIELD C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. RACING CLUB vs PINOCHO CLUB EL TALAR vs S.E.C.L.A. EST. DE MALDONADO vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS 17 DE AGOSTO vs C.A. BOCA JRS. SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD

Fecha 19 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD C.A. BOCA JRS. vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs 17 DE AGOSTO S.E.C.L.A. vs EST. DE MALDONADO PINOCHO vs CLUB EL TALAR C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs RACING CLUB C.A. BANFIELD vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs VILLA LA ÑATA

Fecha 20 VILLA LA ÑATA vs KIMBERLEY A. C. C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE RACING CLUB vs C.A. BANFIELD CLUB EL TALAR vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. EST. DE MALDONADO vs PINOCHO 17 DE AGOSTO vs S.E.C.L.A. SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs C.A. BOCA JRS.

Fecha 21 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs C.A. BOCA JRS. C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD S.E.C.L.A. vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. PINOCHO vs 17 DE AGOSTO C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs EST. DE MALDONADO C.A. BANFIELD vs CLUB EL TALAR C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs RACING CLUB VILLA LA ÑATA vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL.

Fecha 22 C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs KIMBERLEY A. C. RACING CLUB vs VILLA LA ÑATA CLUB EL TALAR vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE EST. DE MALDONADO vs C.A. BANFIELD 17 DE AGOSTO vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs PINOCHO C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs S.E.C.L.A. C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS

Fecha 23 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS S.E.C.L.A. vs C.A. BOCA JRS. PINOCHO vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. C.A. BANFIELD vs 17 DE AGOSTO C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs EST. DE MALDONADO VILLA LA ÑATA vs CLUB EL TALAR C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs RACING CLUB

Fecha 24 RACING CLUB vs KIMBERLEY A. C. CLUB EL TALAR vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. EST. DE MALDONADO vs VILLA LA ÑATA 17 DE AGOSTO vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs C.A. BANFIELD C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. C.A. BOCA JRS. vs PINOCHO C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs S.E.C.L.A.

Fecha 25 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs S.E.C.L.A. PINOCHO vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.A. BOCA JRS. C.A. BANFIELD vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. VILLA LA ÑATA vs 17 DE AGOSTO C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs EST. DE MALDONADO RACING CLUB vs CLUB EL TALAR

Fecha 26 CLUB EL TALAR vs KIMBERLEY A. C. EST. DE MALDONADO vs RACING CLUB 17 DE AGOSTO vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs VILLA LA ÑATA C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE C.A. BOCA JRS. vs C.A. BANFIELD C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. S.E.C.L.A. vs PINOCHO

Fecha 27 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs PINOCHO C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs S.E.C.L.A. C.A. BANFIELD vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs C.A. BOCA JRS. VILLA LA ÑATA vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. RACING CLUB vs 17 DE AGOSTO CLUB EL TALAR vs EST. DE MALDONADO

Fecha 28 EST. DE MALDONADO vs KIMBERLEY A. C. 17 DE AGOSTO vs CLUB EL TALAR SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs RACING CLUB C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. C.A. BOCA JRS. vs VILLA LA ÑATA C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE S.E.C.L.A. vs C.A. BANFIELD PINOCHO vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A.

Fecha 29 KIMBERLEY A. C. vs C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. C.A. BANFIELD vs PINOCHO C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE vs S.E.C.L.A. VILLA LA ÑATA vs C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. vs C.A. BOCA JRS. RACING CLUB vs C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD CLUB EL TALAR vs SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. EST. DE MALDONADO vs 17 DE AGOSTO

Fecha 30 17 DE AGOSTO vs KIMBERLEY A. C. SOC. HEBRAICA ARG. vs EST. DE MALDONADO C.S.Y D. AMERICA DEL SUD vs CLUB EL TALAR C.A. BOCA JRS. vs RACING CLUB C.A.S. Y D. CAMIONEROS vs C.A. BARRACAS CTRAL. S.E.C.L.A. vs VILLA LA ÑATA PINOCHO vs C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE C.A. SAN LORENZO DE A. vs C.A. BANFIELD