Primera A: goleada del líder en la apertura de la fecha

Torneo masculino de AFA.

Partidos

Fecha 16
Viernes 24, 21.00 TVSan Lorenzo8-2 Racing Club
Sábado 25, 19.00Hebraica1-6SECLA
19.30Villa La Ñata6-2Independiente
20.00Gimnasia (LP)3-3América del Sud
20.00Atlanta3-3Pinocho
20.30Barracas Central4-1El Talar
Domingo 26, 19.00Newell’s3-1Kimberley
19.00Boca Juniors3-4Ferro
20.0017 de Agosto6-2Banfield

Posiciones

EQUIPOPTSJGEPDG
San Lorenzo4317134041
Boca Juniors3617113312
17 de Agosto3517112414
Barracas Central301493226
América del Sud291785412
Villa La Ñata271683520
SECLA25178183
Pinocho24177371
Kimberley23167271
Hebraica2317728-8
Gimnasia (LP)2217647-3
Racing Club2217647-10
Atlanta2117539-5
Banfield2017629-11
Ferro16165110-23
Independiente12173311-20
Newell’s9172312-12
El Talar8172222-36

Jugados

Fecha 16
Sábado 18, 18.30Independiente0-1Gimnasia (LP)
Domingo 19, 17.30Ferro2-1Newell’s
19.00Pinocho1-3Hebraica
19.30SECLA6-8Boca Juniors
19.30El Talar2-7Villa La Ñata
19.30América del Sud2-217 de Agosto
20.30Banfield1-3San Lorenzo
Martes 21, 21.30Racing Club5-2Atlanta
PostergadoKimberleyBarracas Central
Fecha 15
Miércoles 1517 de Agosto5-4Independiente
Gimnasia (LP)1-2El Talar
Newell’s4-5SECLA
Atlanta1-1Banfield
Hebraica2-4Racing Club
Jueves 16Boca Juniors2-2Pinocho
San Lorenzo3-1América del Sud
Kimberley2-1Ferro
PostergadoBarracas CentralVilla La Ñata
Fecha 14
Viernes 10 de junio SECLA1-2Kimberley
Villa La Ñata3-2Gimnasia (LP)
América del Sud1-3 Atlanta
Sábado 11Pinocho2-0Newell’s
Banfield4-1Hebraica
Domingo 12, 19.30El Talar2-617 de Agosto
21.00Independiente3-5San Lorenzo
Lunes 13, 19.40 por DeporTvRacing Club2-3Boca Juniors
PostergadoFerroBarracas Central
Fecha 13
Viernes 3 de junio, 19.10Kimberley3-2Pinocho
Sábado 4, 19.00Ferro1-3SECLA
19.30Barracas Central5-2Gimnasia (LP)
20.00Atlanta6-1Independiente
20.30Boca Juniors1-0Banfield
20.30Newell’s0-3Racing Club
Domingo 5, 19.30 San Lorenzo2-1El Talar
20.0017 de Agosto5-3Villa La Ñata
Lunes 6, 19.40 por DeporTv en CenardHebraica2-2América del Sud
Fecha 12
Sábado 28 de mayo, 19.30Villa La Ñata3-3San Lorenzo
19.30Independiente1-2Hebraica
Domingo 29, 18.30Banfield3-2Newell’s
19.30América del Sud1-3Boca Juniors
19.30El Talar0-0Atlanta
20.30SECLA4-5Barracas Central
Lunes 30, 19.40 en Cenard por DeporTVPinocho2-3Ferro
20.30Racing Club4-4Kimberley
21.30, por DeporTvGimnasia (LP)0-417 de Agosto
Fecha 11
Martes 24 de mayo, 19.40 DeporTV17 de Agosto1-4 Barracas Central
20.30Boca Juniors5-4Independiente
21.00Atlanta3-1Villa La Ñata
21.30Kimberley4-0Banfield
21.30 por DeporTVSan Lorenzo5-5 Gimnasia (LP)
Miércoles 25, 17.30Newell’s2-3América del Sud
Jueves 26, 21.30Ferro2-4Racing Club
21.30Hebraica3-2El Talar
21.30SECLA5-3Pinocho
Fecha 10
Viernes 20 de mayo, 19.40 por DeporTV en Cenard17 de Agosto1-4San Lorenzo
20.30América del Sud5-4Kimberley
20.30Gimnasia (LP)4-1Atlanta
21.30Banfield6-0Ferro
21.30 en Cenard por DeporTVVilla La Ñata6-6Hebraica
Sábado 21, 20.30Pinocho1-4Barracas Central
20.30Racing Club3-1SECLA
Domingo 22, 19.30El Talar2-2Boca Juniors
21.00 Independiente0-0Newell’s
Fecha 9
Viernes 13 de mayo, 21.30 por DeporTVAtlanta0-417 de Agosto
21.30SECLA1-5Banfield
Sábado 14, 18.30Newell’s5-0El Talar
20.00Ferro4-4América del Sud
20.30Barracas Central2-2San Lorenzo
21.30Hebraica0-1Gimnasia (LP)
Domingo 15, 20.30Pinocho3-1Racing Club
Lunes 16, 19.40 por DeporTVKimberley2-0Independiente
21.30 por DeporTVBoca Juniors3-2Villa La Ñata
Fecha 8
Viernes 6 de mayo, 20.30América del Sud2-1SECLA
20.30Gimnasia (LP)1-2Boca Juniors
Sábado 7, 19.30Villa La Ñata7-4Newell’s
20.00San Lorenzo4-3Atlanta
Domingo 8, 19.30Banfield1-4Pinocho
20.0017 de Agosto3-2Hebraica
20.30Independiente2-1Ferro
Lunes 9, 19.30, en Racing por DeporTVRacing Club5-5Barracas Central
21.30, en Racing por DeporTVEl Talar5-2Kimberley
Fecha 7
Viernes 29 de abril, 20.00Racing Club2-4Banfield
20.00Newell’s1-3Gimnasia (LP)
21.30 en el Cenard, por DeporTVSECLA6-1Independiente
21.30Kimberley3-2Villa La Ñata
Sábado 30, 20.00Ferro4-3El Talar
20.30Pinocho3-0América del Sud
20.30Hebraica2-5San Lorenzo
Lunes 2 de mayo, 19.40 en el Cenard por DeporTVBoca Juniors5-317 de Agosto
21.30 Barracas Central3-0Atlanta
Fecha 6
Viernes 22 de abril, 19.40 DeporTVBanfield0-7 Barracas Central
20.0017 de Agosto6-4Newell’s
20.30América del Sud4-0Racing Club
21.30Gimnasia (LP)2-1Kimberley
Sábado 23, 19.30 Independiente1-1Pinocho
19.30Villa La Ñata3-1Ferro
Domingo 24, 19.30El Talar1-3SECLA
19.30San Lorenzo4-2 Boca Juniors
Martes 26, 19.40 DeporTVAtlanta2-1Hebraica
Fecha 5
Sábado 16 de abril, 17.30Barracas Central2-1 (1/6)Hebraica
19.00Boca Juniors5-2Atlanta
19.00Newell’s3-3San Lorenzo
20.00Ferro1-2Gimnasia (LP)
Domingo 17, 19.00 Banfield3-5América del Sud
19.30SECLA3-4Villa La Ñata
20.30Kimberley1-217 de Agosto
20.30Pinocho4-2El Talar
Lunes 18, 19.40 DeporTVRacing Club2-2Independiente
Fecha 4
Viernes 8 de abril, 19.30San Lorenzo5-4Kimberley
20.30América del Sud5-4Barracas Central
21.3017 de Agosto1-2Ferro
Sábado 9, 18.30Atlanta5-4Newell’s
21.30Gimnasia (LP)1-2SECLA
Domingo 10, 19.30El Talar2-4Racing Club
20.30Independiente3-1Banfield
Lunes 11, 19.40Villa La Ñata 3-4Pinocho
Miércoles 20Hebraica3-1Boca Juniors
Fecha 3
Jueves 31 de marzo, 20.00Barracas Central2-4Boca Juniors
Viernes 1 de abril, 21.30América del Sud7-2Independiente
22.00SECLA3-317 de Agosto
Sábado 2 de abril, 19.00Newell’s1-2Hebraica
Domingo 3, 20.00Racing Club2-10Villa La Ñata
20.30Ferro1-10San Lorenzo
21.00Pinocho3-2Gimnasia (LP)
Domingo 3, 22.00Kimberley4-3Atlanta
Lunes 4, 21.30Banfield5-4El Talar
Fecha 2
Sábado 26 de marzo, 16..00Boca Juniors5-4Newell’s
20.00Atlanta5-2Ferro
20.30San Lorenzo4-0SECLA
21.00Villa La Ñata9-6Banfield
Domingo 27, 19,30El Talar0-6América del Sud
19.3017 de Agosto3-2Pinocho
21.00Independiente2-7Barracas Central
Lunes 28, 19.45Hebraica3-2Kimberley
21.30Gimnasia (LP)4-4Racing Club
Fecha 1
Viernes 18 de marzo, 22.00SECLA2-1Atlanta
20.30América del Sud4-4Villa La Ñata
Sábado 19, 18.00Barracas Central 2-2Newell’s
21.00Ferro3-4Hebraica
Domingo 20, 21.00Kimberley3-3Boca Juniors
21.30Pinocho1-4San Lorenzo
19.00Racing Club1-217 de Agosto
20.00Banfield2-2Gimnasia (LP)
21,30Independiente7-0El Talar